(812)
640-97-17

Санкт-Петербург, ул. Джона Рида, дом 8, корпус 2, лит А

11
diving
MG_3801

Плавание

Отделение Плавания  
  Ляпичев И.С.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-5
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Вахонева Ксения 2002 1
2 Глодин Максим 2002 1
3 Каурина Алина 2002 1
4 Кондратьева Александра 2002 1
5 Лобкова Элина 2002 1
6 Мальцева Алина 2002 1
7 Сагалович Полина 2001 1
8 Иванов Никита 2005 1
  Бутникова Е.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-4
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Фальтин Константин 2002 2
2 Корчебный Дмитрий 2002 2
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий 2002 2
4 Потехин Никита 2002 2
5 Макаров Артем 2002 2
6 Петрова Анастасия 2002 1
7 Потоцкая Александра 2002 2
8 Сопроненко Артем 2002 2
Хижняков Е.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-4
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Андрушко Никита 2003 2
2 Васильев Виктор 2003 2
3 Васильев Леонид 2003 2
4 Джанашия Ирина 2003 1
5 Жуков Максим 2003 2
6 Жилик Виктория 2003 1
7 Смирнова Ксения 2003 2
8 Трифоненков Богдан 2003 2
Хижняков Е.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-4
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Дудко Алиса 2004 1
2 Шилов Андрей 2003 2
3 Кириленок Мария 2003 КМС
4 Киселевич Александр 2003 2
5 Колесник Владимир 2003 2
6 Новикова Ирина 2003 1
7 Полуэктов Яков 2003 1
8 Попов Дмитрий 2003 1
Барановский А.Р.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-4
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Аганин Егор 2003 2
2 Бережнова Юля 2003 1
3 Бочкова Анна 2003 2
4 Васеева Алина 2003 1
5 Харичкин Павел 2003 2
6 Мильшин Максим 2003 2
7 Нестерюк Илья 2003 2
8 Носов Никита 2003 2
Булатова Э.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Александров Алексей 2004 2
2 Булатов Даниил 2004 2
3 Гудков Дмитрий 2004 2
4 Дмитриев Матвей 2004 2
5 Мустейкис Юрий 2004 2
6 Никандров Илья 2004 2
7 Семенов Степан 2004 2
8 Шикунов Максим 2004 2
Булатова Э.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Бабихин Данила 2004 2
2 Бодрый Даниил 2004 3
3 Исламов Тимофей 2004 2
4 Копейкин Александр 2004 2
5 Сергеев Артём 2004 2
6 Цветков Данила 2004 2
7 Цветков Роман 2004 2
8 Шустров Артём 2004 2
9 Шлега Антон 2004 2
10 Выдра Андрей 2004 2
11 Заваркин Егор 2004 2
Серебрянский А.Г.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Бухтоярова Александра 2004 2
2 Быковская Яна 2004 2
3 Ермакова Екатерина 2004 2
4 Жевак Екатерина 2004 2
5 Ивонина Алёна 2004 2
6 Мельзас Валерия 2004 1
7 Савина Мария 2004 1
8 Соколова Дарья 2004 2
Серебрянский А.Г.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Кудрявцева Александра 2004 1
2 Никитина Екатерина 2004 2
3 Павлова Екатерина 2004 2
4 Соколова Александра 2004 2
Мартьянова М.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Аксенов Алексей 24.05.2005 3
2 Бирюков Михаил 28.02.2005 2
3 Блашенков Игорь 18.09.2005 3
4 Галацевич Мария 25.07.2005 2
5 Дерко Кирилл 16.07.2005 3
6 Копотун Кристина 07.04.2005 2
7 Латенкова Александра 29.09.2005 2
8 Пысина Милана 08.06.2005 2
9 Романов Олег 03.05.2005 3
10 Сидоров Иван 09.03.2005 1 юн
Лашкевич В.И.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Батарева Марта 2005 2
2 Дирконос Алена 2005 2
3 Дмитриева Юлия 2005 2
4 Клименко Анна 2005 2
5 Лукьянов Владислав 2005 3
6 Мындра Денис 2005
7 Петрашов Владислав 2005 2
8 Салов Иван 2005 3
9 Сафонова Марина 2005
10 Сигунов Глеб 2005 3
Лашкевич В.И.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Глухова Станислава 2005 2
2 Грубский Савелий 2005
3 Золотавин Иван 2005 3
4 Котов Роман 2005
5 Львова Анастасия 2005 2
6 Моисеев Макар 2005 3
7 Полуэктова Варвара 2005 2
8 Сливкин Кирилл
9 Фомина Алиса 2005 2
10 Яковлев Максим 2005 3
Решетов А.Г. 
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Павленко Андрей 2006 1юн
2 Горохова Олеся 2006 3
3 Гайкалова Катарина 2006 1юн
4 Судакова Елизавета 2006 3
5 Горбачевская Маргарита 2006 3
6 Тюрина Александра 2006 3
7 Калинина Арина 2006 3
8 Ларионова Дарья 2006 3
9 Смирнова Элина 2006 3
10 Трапезникова Ксения 2006 1юн
Решетов А.Г. 
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Кривцова Софья 2006 2
2 Сакова София 2006 3
3 Чернышева Варвара 2006 1юн
4 Голубева Лолита 2006 3
5 Кендыс Анна 2006 3
6 Кондратенко Дарья 2006 1юн
7 Бондырева Елизавета 2006 1юн
8 Кузнецова Анастасия 2006 3
9 Фадеева Полина 2006 3
10 Черкашина Александра 2006 1юн
Решетова Е.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Абрамов Георгий 2006 3
2 Алексеев Антон 2006 1юн
3 Волков Михаил 2006 1юн
4 Герасимов Максимилиан 2006 1юн
5 Евсеев Даниил 2006 1юн
6 Кондратов Егор 2006 1юн
7 Афанасьев Родион 2006 1юн
8 Кулешов Владимир 2006 1юн
9 Куттуев Александр 2006 1юн
10 Зорин Никита 2006 1юн
Решетова Е.А. 
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Балуев Кирилл 2006 3
2 Барковский Савелий 2006 3
3 Бондаренко Сергей 2006 1юн
4 Бодров Данила 2006 1юн
5 Сватков Матвей 2006 1юн
6 Мигунов Никита 2006 1юн
7 Поляков Иван 2006 1юн
8 Соколов Кирилл 2006 3
9 Екимов Григорий 2006 1юн
10 Чернин Евгений 2006 3
Решетова Е.А. 
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА УТ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Багрова Ярослава 2006 3
2 Баскаков Степан 2006 3
3 Белышев Демид 2006 1юн
4 Босая Эрика 2006 3
5 Веснин Михаил 2006 3
6 Павлова Анастасия 2006 3
7 Смирнов Георгий 2006 1юн
8 Тохтуев Алексей 2006 1юн
9 Бибко Валерия 2006 1юн
10 Сергеев Владислав 2006 1юн
Бутникова Е.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Емельянов Никита 2007 2юн
2 Князьков Григорий 2007 2юн
3 Ларченко Тимофей 2007 2юн
4 Морозов Егор 2007 2юн
5 Нелюбова Дарья 2007 2юн
6 Никифорова Арина 2007 2юн
7 Никифорова Екатерина 2007 2юн
8 Новосельцев Никита 2007 2юн
9 Новосельцева Полина 2007 2юн
10 Савин Никита 2008 3юн
11 Савочка Андрей 2007 2юн
12 Сафонов Василий 2007 3юн
13 Филина Ксения 2008 3юн
14 Фрейдберг Николай 2007 2юн
Бутникова Е.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Балякин Андрей 2008 3юн
2 Белогорцев Алексей 2007 2юн
3 Беляк Максим 2008 3юн
4 Беляков Федор 2008 3юн
5 Верещагин Павел 2008 3юн
6 Грязнов Евгений 2007 2юн
7 Гурьянова Арина 2007 3юн
8 Лобанов Виктор 2008 3юн
9 Логвинова Дарья 2007 3юн
10 Николаев Максим 2007 3юн
11 Перепелкин Кирилл 2007 2юн
12 Перепелкин Михаил 2007 2юн
13 Платонов Егор 2008 3юн
14 Пупченко Мсихаил 2007 2юн
Салмин А.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Абрамов Роман 2008 2юн
2 Авдыш Савелий 2007 2юн
3 Бебенин Родион 2007 2юн
4 Бубенцов Владимир 2007 2юн
5 Голованов Алексей 2007 3юн
6 Добрянский Артем 2007 2юн
7 Жихарев Виктор 2007 2юн
8 Зубков Андрей 2007 3юн
9 Калатурская Полина 2007 2юн
10 Калинина Даша 2007 2юн
11 Меловцов Ярослав 2007 2юн
12 Никифоров Артур 2007 3юн
13 Постникова Алеся 2008 2юн
14 Романова Василиса 2007 2юн
Салмин А.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Агеева Екатерина 2007 2юн
2 Брикелов Александр 2007 3юн
3 Ключкина Виктория 2007 2юн
4 Кочкин Евгений 2007 2юн
5 Мержеевский Егор 2007 2юн
6 Орлов Тимофей 2007 2юн
7 Пахомов Эдик 2007 2юн
8 Поморов Александр 2007 2юн
9 Поплавский Григорий 2007 3юн
10 Приходченко Максим 2007 2юн
11 Рычагов Роман 2007 2юн
12 Сафонова Полина 2007 2юн
13 Тихонов Даниил 2007 1юн
14 Шалыт Дарина 2007 2юн
Салмин А.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Аникеев Егор 2007 1юн
2 Анохин Федор 2007 2юн
3 Ардальонова Светлана 2007 2юн
4 Бабарыко Иван 2007 2юн
5 Владимирова Диана 2007 2юн
6 Головчанова Александра 2007 1юн
7 Захарова Софья 2007 2юн
8 Зыкова София 2007 2юн
9 Марков Юрий 2007 2юн
10 Мортиков Константин 2007 1юн
11 Мошарина Варвара 2007 1юн
12 Назарова Мария 2007 2юн
13 Нестеренко Варвара 2007 2юн
14 Никулин Александр 2008 2юн
Лагуненков И.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Абдулина Валерия 2008 бр
2 Акулов Арсений 2008 бр
3 Янишевский Евгений 2008 бр
4 Богданов Никита 2008 бр
5 Душенков Михаил 2008 бр
6 Зорин Никита 2008 бр
7 Кротов Александр 2008 бр
8 Леснухина Варвара 2008 бр
9 Наймушин Владимир 2008 бр
10 Николаев Денис 2008 бр
11 Садовников Серафим 2008 бр
12 Степанов Денис 2008 бр
13 Егоров Павел 2008 бр
14 Радьков Петр 2008 бр
Лагуненков И.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Андрианов Владислав 2008 бр
2 Васильев Ярослав 2008 бр
3 Голубев Игорь 2008 бр
4 Мишин Арсений 2008 бр
5 Добышева Вероника 2008 бр
6 Долгушева Варвара 2008 бр
7 Доронин Максим 2008 бр
8 Зверева Александра 2008 бр
9 Корнеева Александра 2008 бр
10 Яковлев Александр 2008 бр
11 Петухова Александра 2008 бр
12 Повираева Анастасия 2008 бр
13 Попелина Мария 2008 бр
14 Ясюк Ксения 2008 бр
Лагуненков И.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1  Стрекалов Леонид 2008 бр
2 Близнюк Полина 2008 бр
3 Андриенко Игорь 2008 бр
4 Баранов Игорь 2008 бр
5 Ермолаев Артем 2008 бр
6 Зайцева Анжелика 2008 бр
7 Козельский Артем 2008 бр
8 Кутузов Илья 2008 бр
9 Макаров Лев 2008 бр
10 Молчанов Вадим 2008 бр
11 Нематов Тельман 2008 бр
12 Пташкин Никита 2008 бр
13 Слугин Даниил 2008 бр
14 Чирковский Владимир 2008 бр
Лагуненков И.В.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Астепенко Арина 2008 бр
2 Газзаев Михаил 2008 бр
3 Клеевицкая Мария 2008 бр
4 Кошкина Варвара 2008 бр
5 Краус Александр 2008 бр
6 Образцов Михаил 2008 бр
7 Османов Амирхан 2008 бр
8 Пяртель Кирилл 2008 бр
9 Сергеевичева Анастасия 2008 бр
10 Тарасов Андрей 2008 бр
11 Уткина Арина 2008 бр
12 Уткина Олеся 2008 бр
13 Чалова София 2008 бр
14 Шайтанова Стефани 2008 бр
Ляпичев И.С.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Добринских Анна 2008 бр
2 Захаренко Артем 2008 бр
3 Кабаев Владислав 2008 бр
4 Казакова Ксения 2008 бр
5 Леликов Петр 2008 бр
6 Никишова Елизаветта 2008 бр
7 Роджабов Артем 2008 бр
8 Скрыль Александр 2008 бр
9 Терентьев Андрей 2008 бр
10 Уварова Мария 2008 бр
11 Шевцов Петр 2008 бр
12 Шейнгер Иван 2008 бр
13 Юртаев Глеб 2008 бр
14 Янушанец Таисия 2008 бр
Ляпичев И.С.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Абрамов Алексей 2008 бр
2 Аропов Яков 2008 бр
3 Волков Егор 2008 бр
4 Ларионов Любомир 2008 бр
5 Лобков Станислав 2008 бр
6 Благово Максим 2009 бр
7 Павлюкова Алиса 2008 бр
8 Панов Александр 2008 бр
9 Радюш Ксения 2008 бр
10 Рябчикова Нелли 2008 бр
11 Сердюк Арсений 2008 бр
12 Титов Артем 2008 бр
13 Часовских Милена 2008 бр
14 Шаронов Николай 2008 бр
Лашкевич В.И.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Аганина Софья 2008 бр
2 Бурляев Вячеслав 2008 бр
3 Васильев Виталий 2008 бр
4 Выскребенцева Ева 2008 бр
5 Страхов Артемий 2008 бр
6 Иванова Александра 2008 бр
7 Карпин Анатолий 2008 бр
8 Анисимова Арсения 2008 бр
9 Семенов Александр 2008 бр
10 Серова Александра 2008 бр
11 Феоктистов Артем 2008 бр
12 Шехеб Янис 2008 бр
13 Точенок Александр 2008 бр
14 Шолин Никита 2008 бр
Серебрянский А.Г.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Ефимычев Данила 2009 бр
2 Коновалов Владислав 2008 бр
3 Круглов Макар 2008 бр
4 Куклин Даниил 2008 бр
5 Купершмидт Даниил 2008 бр
6 Пашкевич Павел 2008 бр
7 Петрова Варвара 2008 бр
8 Пикулин Антон 2008 бр
9 Ревизцев Дмитрий 2008 бр
10 Сидоренко Екатерина 2008 бр
11 Страковский Платон 2008 бр
12 Фирсов Дмитрий 2008 бр
13 Цицарев Максим 2008 бр
14 Шикирун Богдан 2008 бр
Косьяненко Л.А.
ФИО тренера
ГРУППА НП-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Афонский Кирилл 2009 бр
2 Блинков Сергей 2009 бр
3 Васильев Остап 2009 бр
4 Васильева Ярослава 2009 бр
5 Волкова Анастасия 2009 бр
6 Гапеева Эмилия 2009 бр
7 Ерешкин Никита 2009 бр
8 Курнавин Александр 2009 бр
9 Ларионова Мария 2009 бр
10 Мухачев Макар 2009 бр
11 Панкрашкин Артем 2009 бр
12 Соболева Александра 2009 бр
13 Солодова Ксения 2009 бр
14 Тукан Аделина 2009 бр
15 Федотов Владимир 2009 бр
Ляпичев С.И.
ФИО тренера
№ п/п ГРУППА ВСМ
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Высотин Марк Робертович 07.10.1995 МС
2 Дмитрев Никита Александрович 24.06.1998 МС
3 Бредихин Федор Павлович 10.06.1994 МС
Ляпичев С.И.
ФИО тренера
№ п/п ГРУППА ССМ-3
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Семенов Даниил Владимирович 24.09.1997 КМС
2 Кишкина Софья Богдановна 31.03.1998 КМС
Ляпичев С.И.
ФИО тренера
№ п/п ГРУППА ССМ-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Чайка Максим  Юрьевич 18.08.1999 КМС
2 Лебедев Даниил Владимирович 03.06.1998 КМС
3 Ященко Вадим Яковлевич 31.01.1998 КМС
4 Гололобов Илья Максимович 21.08.1999 КМС
Пшеничная И.Г.
ФИО тренера
№ п/п ГРУППА ССМ-2
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Балов Даниил Владимирович 20.02.2000 КМС
2 Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 27.04.2000 КМС
3 Сырцова Анастасия Андреевна 11.08.2001 КМС
4 Гололобов Андрей Максимович 04.09.2001 КМС
5 Яровой Антон Александрович 17.07.2000 КМС
Пшеничная И.Г.
ФИО тренера
№ п/п ГРУППА ССМ-1
Фамилия, имя (отчество) Год рождения Спорт звание, разряд
1 Нуден Евгения Валерьевна 23.06.2001 КМС
2 Голякова Екатерина Сергеевна 15.11.2000 КМС
3 Присада Егор Сергеевич 07.02.2001 КМС
4 Щелчкова Екатерина 23.11.2001 КМС
5 Миронова Анастасия 25.03.2002 КМС
Ссылки